Magic Sunrise Ocean Front Sp3Rd Apartment Punta Cana

Punta Cana
Magic Sunrise Ocean Front Sp3rd Apartment Punta Cana
9.0 Superb
7 reviews

Magic Sunrise Ocean Front Sp3Rd Apartment Punta Cana

Calle Marcio Veloz Maggiolo Seapro Divers, Punta Cana, Dominican Republic Show map
The spacious 1-bedroom Magic Sunrise Ocean Front Sp3Rd Apartment lies in a beach area, a mere 0.6 km from Aroma's Museum and about 25 minutes' walk from Cocotal Golf and Country Club. The apartment offers modern facilities, such as Wi-Fi and essentials like parking for car travellers.
Guests can easily reach Chocolate, which is about a 5-minute walk away.
Magic Sunrise Ocean Front Sp3Rd Apartment comprises a balcony and a dining place equipped with a trouser press and air conditioning, and such entertainment facilities as a multi-channel TV. The property is also furnished with a sofa. For added convenience, a shower are available at the accommodation. Additionally, you'll find hair dryers and towels.
The apartment provides a fully equipped kitchen with a microwave, a fridge, and glassware for guests. Seafood restaurant Palazzo is in the neighbourhood of the property. Punta Cana airport is at a distance of 25 km from the 92 m² apartment.
+ More - Less

Map

Tourist attractions in

Punta Cana
Attractions
  • BAM Market - 336 km
  • CrossFit Punta Cana - 447 km
  • Supermercato Irina - 453 km
  • Plaza Brisas - 535 km
  • Dolphin Island Park - 816 km
  • Eclipse - 875 km
  • Palma Real Shopping Village - 1655 km
  • Papa John's Palma Real - 1710 km
  • Cortecito Beach - 1806 km
  • Super Lama Bavaro - 1830 km
Airports
  • Punta Cana International Airport - 21 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Safe deposit box

Room Amenities

  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Parquet floor
Main Features

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:00
Check-out: until 11:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Th 2 Jul
Fr 3 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Punta Cana